17/01/21 - 23/01/21

חזור לשבוע הקודם עבור לשבוע הבא
יום ראשון

08:00 Hybrid Training

אושרת סנפירי

הצטרפות

08:30 Vinyasa Yoga

לירן סולומון

הצטרפות

09:30 Pilates

קרן ישראלי

הצטרפות

17:00 Yoga & Kids

אופיר רוטנשטראוך

הצטרפות

17:00 Hybrid Training

לי רודהין

הצטרפות

18:30 Vinyasa Yoga

ניצן מלחי

הצטרפות

20:00 Pilates

ליאור דר

הצטרפות

יום שני

07:00 Vinyasa Yoga

קרן כהן

הצטרפות

08:00 Pregnancy Pilates

רונית דרדיק

הצטרפות

08:30 BarreLess

מיכל עפרון

הצטרפות

10:00 Pilates

חמוטל שפי

הצטרפות

18:30 Pilates

נעם לחוביצר

הצטרפות

19:00 Hybrid Training

אינה וייסברג

הצטרפות

19:30 Art Class

אור לפיד

הצטרפות

20:30 Ashtanga Yoga

שיינה רומנו

הצטרפות

יום שלישי

07:00 Hybrid Training

לי רודהין

הצטרפות

08:15 Pilates

ליז קניאז

הצטרפות

09:30 Vinyasa Yoga

בר הראל

הצטרפות

11:00 Pilates

ליאור דר

הצטרפות

12:00 Meditation Practice

ליאור דר

הצטרפות

17:00 Strength Yoga

עדן הדר

הצטרפות

18:30 Hybrid Training

אורי חומש

הצטרפות

20:00 Pilates

גיל לוי

הצטרפות

יום רביעי

07:00 Vinyasa Yoga

שיינה רומנו

הצטרפות

08:30 Hybrid Training

אורי חומש

הצטרפות

09:00 Pilates

רונית דרדיק

הצטרפות

10:00 BarreLess

מיכל עפרון

הצטרפות

17:30 Vinyasa Yoga

ניצן מלחי

הצטרפות

19:00 Pilates

ליאור דר

הצטרפות

20:30 Hybrid Training

אורי חומש

הצטרפות

יום חמישי

08:00 Hybrid Training

אושרת סנפירי

הצטרפות

08:00 BarreLess

חן קרמן

הצטרפות

09:30 Pilates

חן קרמן

הצטרפות

11:00 flexibility stretching

נעם לחוביצר

הצטרפות

17:00 Hybrid Training

אינה וייסברג

הצטרפות

18:15 BarreLess

נטע גמר

הצטרפות

19:30 Vinyasa Yoga

עדי פטרושקה

הצטרפות

19:30 Cardio Hybrid

שירה ברודצקי

הצטרפות

יום שישי

08:00 Pilates

ספיר מזרחי

הצטרפות

09:30 BarreLess

גיל לוי

הצטרפות

11:00 Hybrid Training

אינה וייסברג

הצטרפות

12:30 Vinyasa Yoga

ניצן מלחי

הצטרפות

יום שבת

08:00 Vinyasa Yoga

שיינה רומנו

הצטרפות

09:30 Hybrid Training

אושרת סנפירי

הצטרפות

11:00 BarreLess

נטע גמר

הצטרפות

12:30 Pilates

ליז קניאז

הצטרפות

17:00 Vinyasa Yoga

עדי פטרושקה

הצטרפות

18:30 Hybrid Training

לי רודהין

הצטרפות

20:00 BarreLess

נטע גמר

הצטרפות